Loading...
Crosul Copiilor 2015
  Crosul Copiilor 2015  
  Rezultate  
   
  Categoria 7-8 ani Fete  
     
Loc Nume Nr. Concurs
1 Maria Amalia Singuran 1023
2 Sara Nicole Petcu 1033
3 Andreea Constantin 1051
4 Maria Alexia Gavriloiu 1066
5 Bianca Oatu 1057
6 Diana Irimia 1100
7 Sara Irina Buricea 1044
8 Ema Irimia 1099
9 Stefania Luiza Dascalu 1077
10 Stefania Chitau 1083
Categoria 7-8 ani Baieti
   
Loc Nume Nr. Concurs
1 Darius Teisanu 1024
2 Rares Badea 1005
3 Luca Ravdan 1002
4 George Cristian Chiratcu 1060
5 Alexandru Rogoveanu 1014
6 Cosmin Stefan Iordan 1032
7 Mihnea George Ionita 1004
8 Robert Andrei Ciubotaru 1017
9 Stefan Daniel Chiratcu 1059
10 Luca Tuglea 1056
Categoria 9- 10 ani Fete
Loc Nume Nr. Concurs
1 Madalina Diaconescu 1171
2 Dorotea Kiperi 1249
3 Riana Rotaru 1217
4 Sophie Iofciu 1157
5 Badea Alexandra 1182
5 Ioana Oana 1150
6 Andreea Sfirlea 1164
7 Alexia Ioana Petcu 1202
8 Maria Stan 1210
9 Alexandra Giuglea 1200
10 Alesia Huzdriorea 1225
Categoria 9- 10 ani Baieti
Loc Nume Nr. Concurs
1 Andrei Oruz 1156
2 Eduard Raducanu 1168
3 Cosmin Teodor 1162
4 Darius Andrei Marinescu 1178
5 Carol Popa 1151
6 Ilie Barbat 1216
7 Victor Diaconescu 1170
8 Eduard Budeanu 1212
9 Andrei Stoian 1215
10 Dorin Jianu 1176
Categoria 11-12 ani Fete
Loc Nume Nr. Concurs
1 Teodora Balan 1303
2 Antonia Ignat 1311
3 Beatrice Croitoru 1328
4 Dana Plesa 1338
5 Alexandra Georgiana Coada 1330
6 Roxana Constantin 1342
7 Ioana Atena Cristocea 1310
8 Andra Iosif 1340
9 Daria Moraru 1304
10 Ana Maria Stanescu 1300
Categoria 11-12 ani Baieti
Loc Nume Nr. Concurs
1 Madalin Nenciu 1339
2 Vlad Catana 1306
3 Vlad Rogoveanu 1307
4 ERIK BEGAN 1331
5 STEFAN OPRISAN 1353
6 David Petrea 1316
7 Cosmin Jianu 1321
8 Ioan Kiperi 1341
9 Iulian Isacov 1343
10 Arin Pacuretu 1313
Categoria 13-14 ani Fete
Loc Nume Nr. Concurs
1 NASTASIA ELENA FOTU 1451
2 Maria Izabela Timofei 1470
3 Agata Kiperi 1468
4 Elena Trana 1465
5 Sevgul Elda Ali 1473
6 iuliana constantin 1469
7 ALEXANDRA ELENA MINEA 1459
8 Theodora Sabina Popescu 1467
9 Irina Ferent 1464
10 Ioana Nicolescu 1466
Categoria 13-14 ani Baieti
Loc Nume Nr. Concurs
1 Petru-Vlad Badica 1455
2 Valentin Drăgoi 1460
3 Stere Sianga 1453
4 Johny Dragoi 1461
5 Alexandru Olteanu 1454
6 Robert Popa 1452
7 BOGDAN GABRIEL SCRIECIU 1458
8 Mihnea Dan Manea 1457
9 EDUARAD TANASE 1474
10 Cezar Teodor Giuglea 14631